xPRO TTwill Jerseys

$39.00$56.00

xPro GameDay Tackle Twill Jersey
xMatte™ Fabric with extended stretch by 22% spandex.
Matte finish, SandDry™ treatment to faster moisture evaporation.
Complete personalized look as per team requirements.
Free Artwork within 24 hours time.
Turnaround time is as fast 2 weeks

 

TeamColors
Adult
Youth
Size Guide

Size Chart

SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: AFJ-xPRO-99-TTwill-1 Categories: , Tags: ,
It's time to upgrade
CUSTOMIZATIN HAS NO LIMITES! SO WE'RE
xMatte® imported fabric, sandDry® process for quick moisture evaporate. 22% Spandex to provide extra stretch for greater movements
T-Twill
12 Panels Jersey Tackle Twill Player Number and names with embroidery logo and patches. Wrinkle Free Twill
Swift
Swift® is our sublimation acronym, xPRO-Swift means dye-sublimation design, player number & name including all logos etc.
Max
Combination of Tackle Twill & Sublimation, to challenge the limitation of any design. Custom Team choices.
Crewneck Sweatshirt
SUMMEROFF - 50% OFF
Cotton Jersey Sweater
FESTIVESHOP - 70% OFF
Crewneck Sweatshirt
SUMMEROFF - 50% OFF
Brown Leather Shoes
WINTEROFF - 60% OFF
An ideal performer for GameDay

Color

TeamColors

Material

xMatte™
78% Polyester Knitted, 22% Spandex 340gsm-350gsm

Style/Type

TEAMSports, GameDay Jersey

Slots

sleeve's cup pocket for greater protected control.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet

Add a review
Currently, we are not accepting new reviews

You may also like