xPRO TTwill Jerseys

$39.00$56.00

xPro GameDay Tackle Twill Jersey
xMatte™ Fabric with extended stretch by 22% spandex.
Matte finish, SandDry™ treatment to faster moisture evaporation.
Complete personalized look as per team requirements.
Free Artwork within 24 hours time.
Turnaround time is as fast 2 weeks

 

TeamColors
Adult
Youth
Size Guide

Size Chart

SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: AFJ-xPRO-99-TTwill-1 Categories: , Tags: ,
It's time to upgrade
CUSTOMIZATIN HAS NO LIMITES! SO WE'RE
xMatte® imported fabric, sandDry® process for quick moisture evaporate. 22% Spandex to provide extra stretch for greater movements
T-Twill
12 Panels Jersey Tackle Twill Player Number and names with embroidery logo and patches. Wrinkle Free Twill
Swift
Swift® is our sublimation acronym, xPRO-Swift means dye-sublimation design, player number & name including all logos etc.
Max
Combination of Tackle Twill & Sublimation, to challenge the limitation of any design. Custom Team choices.
Crewneck Sweatshirt
SUMMEROFF - 50% OFF
Cotton Jersey Sweater
FESTIVESHOP - 70% OFF
Crewneck Sweatshirt
SUMMEROFF - 50% OFF
Brown Leather Shoes
WINTEROFF - 60% OFF
An ideal performer for GameDay
Color

TeamColors

Material

xMatte™
78% Polyester Knitted, 22% Spandex 340gsm-350gsm

Style/Type

TEAMSports, GameDay Jersey

Slots

sleeve's cup pocket for greater protected control.

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “xPRO TTwill Jerseys”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like