xPRO Max ProPlus

$69.95$84.95

xPro Max ProPlus Jersey & Pant
xMatte™ Fabric with extended stretch by 22% spandex.
Matte finish, SandDry™ treatment to faster moisture evaporation.
A combination of TTwill | Swift to get perfect dream team uniform looks.
Free Artwork within 24 hours time.
Turnaround time is as fast as 2 weeks.

 

TeamColors
Adult
Youth
Size Guide

Size Chart

SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: AFJ-xPRO-99-Max-ProPlus Categories: , Tag:
It's time to upgrade
CUSTOMIZATIN HAS NO LIMITES! SO WE'RE
xMatte® imported fabric, sandDry® process for quick moisture evaporate. 22% Spandex to provide extra stretch for greater movements
T-Twill
12 Panels Jersey Tackle Twill Player Number and names with embroidery logo and patches. Wrinkle Free Twill
Swift
Swift® is our sublimation acronym, xPRO-Swift means dye-sublimation design, player number & name including all logos etc.
Max
Combination of Tackle Twill & Sublimation, to challenge the limitation of any design. Custom Team choices.
Sublimated Jersey
xPro-99-Swift
Sublimated Pants
xPro-300-Swift
Tackle Twill Pants
xPro-300-TTwill
Tackle Twill Jerseys
xPro-99-TTwill
An ideal performer for GameDay
Color

TeamColors

Material

xMatte™
78% Polyester Knitted, 22% Spandex 340gsm-350gsm

Style/Type

TEAMSports, Max ProPlus Jersey & Pant that is combination of TTwill / Swift combination

Slots

Cup pockets for the jersey sleeve's
Tackle Twill Application
Pant Belt included with 4 Padding Slots
Rib Protection Padding

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “xPRO Max ProPlus”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like